Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 VI
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
SG Rauen 1951 VI
22
4
1
17
9620
: 10654
-1034
475
: 662
-187
126
: 193
-67
9
: 35
Spiele:
.
.
11959
06.09.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
4:10
verloren
11961
10.09.2018
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:8
verloren
11971
20.09.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
8:10
verloren
11975
25.09.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:8
verloren
11983
11.10.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
Grünheider SV II
3:10
verloren
11986
16.10.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:4
verloren
11994
07.11.2018
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:7
verloren
12000
15.11.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
1:10
verloren
12003
19.11.2018
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
7:10
gewonnen
12014
29.11.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
8:10
verloren
12019
13.12.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
10:4
gewonnen
12025
10.01.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:5
verloren
12031
17.01.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
2:10
verloren
12034
29.01.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:3
verloren
12043
14.02.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
9:9
gleichstand
12049
28.02.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:6
verloren
12055
07.03.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
2:10
verloren
12061
14.03.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
2:10
verloren
12066
27.03.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:4
verloren
12072
04.04.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
2:10
verloren
12080
10.05.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
1:10
gewonnen
12084
27.05.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
2:10
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dietmar Kultus
1172
: 701
471
94
: 16
78
18
: 1
13
: 0
31
: 1
30
Antje Rusch
1704
: 1721
-17
97
: 94
3
17
: 12
10
: 13
27
: 25
2
Jürgen Franzek
121
: 207
-86
1
: 18
-17
0
: 3
0
: 3
0
: 6
-6
Robert Blacha
855
: 965
-110
39
: 59
-20
3
: 10
7
: 7
10
: 17
-7
Dietrich Titze
383
: 595
-212
10
: 48
-38
0
: 0
1
: 16
1
: 16
-15
Noel Sappeck
1055
: 1368
-313
37
: 101
-64
7
: 16
2
: 15
9
: 31
-22
Servet Asmadiredja
1588
: 1933
-345
63
: 127
-64
9
: 25
5
: 13
14
: 38
-24
Mario Kuckuk
1261
: 1738
-477
46
: 124
-78
5
: 24
5
: 15
10
: 39
-29
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Antje Rusch / Dietmar Kultus
803
: 547
256
62
: 14
48
10
: 1
10
: 0
20
: 1
19
Mario Kuckuk / Noel Sappeck
56
: 72
-16
3
: 4
-1
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Noel Sappeck / Robert Blacha
63
: 88
-25
3
: 6
-3
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Jürgen Franzek / Dietmar Kultus
28
: 37
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jürgen Franzek / Servet Asmadiredja
34
: 45
-11
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Servet Asmadiredja / Dietrich Titze
25
: 37
-12
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Mario Kuckuk / Dietrich Titze
57
: 83
-26
2
: 6
-4
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Mario Kuckuk / Robert Blacha
36
: 74
-38
1
: 6
-5
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Mario Kuckuk / Servet Asmadiredja
379
: 443
-64
14
: 30
-16
1
: 6
1
: 3
2
: 9
-7
© TT-Erkner.de